Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Womens Summer Nightwear >

Fancy Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Viscose Knit Long PANT With Chest Pocket

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Fancy Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Viscose Knit Long PANT With Chest Pocket

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 36/38, 44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000SET
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Ladies Pyjama Set
Logo ,Label : Can be customized
Supply Type : OEM Service
Material : 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Jersey 180gsm
Gender : Women
Style : Casual,Slim Fit
Colour : National Flavoras Print
Contact Now

Fancy Ladies Summer Pyjamas , Women'S Viscose Knit Long PANT Pajama Sets With Chest Pocket

Product Type:Ladies Night Sleepwear Age Group:25-55 Years

Supply Type:OEM Service Material:95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Jersey 180gsm

Fabric Type: Soft Single Jersey Gender:Women

Pattern:Short sleeve Top And Long Bottoms Style:Casual,Slim Fit

Technics: Active Dyed And Printing Feature:Breathable,Thermal,

Season:Summer&Fall Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)


Product information:
1.Material:95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Single Jersey 180gsm
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:36/38, 44/46,48/50,52/54 or any size of can be customized
4.Logo:Any logo can be customized
5.MOQ:1000 Sets
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
(2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/pe,
10.Production Capacity:500000pcs Per month
11.Payment Team:L/C,T/T,D/P,D/A,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION, MONEY GRAM

Details


One check pocket at front ,and two side slant pocket at pant.




Size Measurement


Tops : 36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
 Chest5153555759
 Hem Width5254565860
 Sleeve Length2223242526
 Sleeve Width1617181920
 Back Length5860626466
 
Shorttotal length side100103104105106
1/2 Waist3436384042
1/2 hip5355575961
Front gusset length26.527.52829.530.5
Back gusset length3839404142
Leg opening2224262830
Waist height33333

Style Description

1. Ladies short sleeve and long pant nightwear,with fabric is 95%viscose 5%elastane single jersey 180gsm.

2. Short sleeve with double stitches at bottom.

3. Small patched pocket at left check.

4.solid top and aop pant,active dyed and printed fabric,sofl hand felling.

5.Two side slant pocket at pant.

Advantages


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

womens nightwear sets

      

womens cotton pajamas

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Fancy Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Viscose Knit Long PANT With Chest Pocket Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)