Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Pajama Sets >

Pint Satin Inside Brushed Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Pint Satin Inside Brushed Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 36/38 , 40/42 ,44/46 , 48/50 , 52/54
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability : 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Pjamas
Supply Type : OEM Service
Style : Winter Nightwear
Sleeve Design : Long Sleeves
Women Fleece Jacket : Warmable Pjamas
Pjamas : Woman Comfortable Sleepwear
Contact Now

Pint Satin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton Casual Ladies print long Sleeve And print long Pant

Overview

Supply Type:OEM Service Shell Material: 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
Fabric Type: Satin Inside Brushed Filling Material:
Technics:Garment Print Feature:Soft Comfortable
Style:Pyjamas, Winter Pyjamas Season: Winter
Place of Origin: China (Mainland) MOQ: 1000pcs
Design: Long Sleeves And Long Pants Clothing:Ladies Winter Pyjamas
Women flanell Pyjamas:Comfortable Service:OEM Service

ITEMDETAILS
Product NamePyjamas
MaterialSatin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
SizeCustomized
BrandFAVER
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing DetailsEach Piece Packed In A Polybag,Carton Size:40x30x40cm , Each Packing 10sets.
Shipping PortShanghai, China
Order Details1) MOQ: 1000 pieces per item
2) OEM/ODM Provided
StyleSatin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
laplel collar in aop
patched waist pockets left and right with a woven piping in petrol
fully openable front with 5 plastic buttons DTM in petrol
Payment TermsT/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash, L/C
Remark

Produce Winter Nightwear: about 450,000 pcs/mon.

Strong designing and quality control team

Size Chart
shirt collar with rounded edges with a woven satin piping in petrol
fully openable front with 5 plastic buttons (size approx 1,5 cm) DTM in petrol


Top36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
PLength(HPS)6768707173
AChest106114122134146
BWaist102110118130142
DBottom108116124136148
EShoulder To Shoulder4041.54344.546
JNeckwidth1616.51717.518
KCPColler Point66666
KHheight of collar C.B88888
GArmhole(Straight)4042444750
ESC.B.to Sleeve Length7980818283
GASleeve Opening2627282930
pant
BWaist(Extended)6270788696
CHip104112120132144
DOTThigh6469748086
DWOLeg Opening4042444648
RFrontrise Incl.W/B28.529.530.531.532.5
RBBackrise Incl.W/B3839404142
MSInseam7271706968

Pint Satin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton Casual Ladies long Sleeve And long Pant .Top And Pant Print Fabric .set in long sleeves with a woven satin piping in petrol.









Product Tags:

women's thermal pajamas

      

women's long sleeve pyjama set

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pint Satin Inside Brushed Ladies Pajama Sets Warmest Women'S Winter Pajamas Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)