Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Pajama Sets >

Women'S Button Down Pajama Sets , Girls Satin Pajamas 85% Polyester 15% Cotton

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Women'S Button Down Pajama Sets , Girls Satin Pajamas 85% Polyester 15% Cotton

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 36/38 , 40/42 ,44/46 , 48/50 , 52/54
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram, Western Union
Supply Ability : 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Pjamas
Supply Type : OEM Service
Style : Winter Nightwear
Sleeve Design : Long Sleeves
Women Fleece Jacket : Warmable Pjamas
Pjamas : Woman Comfortable Sleepwear
Contact Now

Pint Satin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton Casual Ladies print long Sleeve And print long Pant

Overview

Supply Type:OEM Service Shell Material: 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
Fabric Type: Satin Inside Brushed Filling Material:
Technics:Garment Print Feature:Soft Comfortable
Style:Pyjamas, Winter Pyjamas Season: Winter
Place of Origin: China (Mainland) MOQ: 1000pcs
Design: Long Sleeves And Long Pants Clothing:Ladies Winter Pyjamas
Women flanell Pyjamas:Comfortable Service:OEM Service

ITEMDETAILS
Product NamePyjamas
MaterialSatin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
SizeCustomized
BrandFAVER
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing DetailsEach Piece Packed In A Polybag,Carton Size:40x30x40cm , Each Packing 10sets.
Shipping PortShanghai, China
Order Details1) MOQ: 1000 pieces per item
2) OEM/ODM Provided
StyleSatin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton
laplel collar in aop
patched waist pockets left and right with a woven piping in petrol
fully openable front with 5 plastic buttons DTM in petrol
Payment TermsT/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash, L/C
Remark

Produce Winter Nightwear: about 450,000 pcs/mon.

Strong designing and quality control team

shirt collar with rounded edges with a woven satin piping in petrol

patched waist pockets left and right with a woven piping in petrol
Size Chart

Top36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
PLength(HPS)6868707070
AChest106114122134146
BWaist102110118130142
DBottom108116124136148
EShoulder To Shoulder4041.54344.546
JNeckwidth1616.51717.518
KCPColler Point66666
KHheight of collar C.B88888
GArmhole(Straight)4042444750
ESC.B.to Sleeve Length7980818283
GASleeve Opening2627282930
pant
BWaist(Extended)6270788696
CHip104112120132144
DOTThigh6469748086
DWOLeg Opening4042444648
RFrontrise Incl.W/B28.529.530.531.532.5
RBBackrise Incl.W/B3839404142
MSInseam7271706968

Pint Satin Inside Brushed 85%Polyester 15%Cotton Casual Ladies long Sleeve And long Pant .Top Print Fabric.Pant in solid lt. pink.


Product Tags:

women's thermal pajamas

      

women's 2 piece pajamas

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Women'S Button Down Pajama Sets , Girls Satin Pajamas 85% Polyester 15% Cotton Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)