Sign In | Join Free | My
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Tank Tops >

Stylish Green Ladies Tank Tops Hooded Open Front Sleeveless Cardigan Vest

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Stylish Green Ladies Tank Tops Hooded Open Front Sleeveless Cardigan Vest

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 36/38 , 40/42 ,44/46 , 48/50 , 52/54,56/58
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Tank
Supply Type : OEM Service
Style : Open placket with hood
Sleeve Design : Sleeveless
Gender : Ladies
Vest : Woman Fashion Coral Fleece Vest
Contact Now

Ladies OpenTtank Coral Fleece With Baby Lockstitch Women Vest , Shinny Colour


Supply Type:OEM Service Shell Material:100% Polyester

Fabric Type: Coral Fleece 280gsm Colour:Shinny colour,Customized

Technics:Garment Dyed Feature:Comfortable, Warmable

Style:Vest, Winter Waistcoat Season: Winter

Place of Origin: China (Mainland) MOQ: 1000pcs

Sleeve Design: Sleeveless Clothing:Ladies Winter Tank

Women Fleece Jacket:Warmable Tank Service:OEM Service

Product NameCoral Fleece Vest
Material100% polyester coral polar fleece 280gsm
ColourShinny colour or customized
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing Detailseach piece packed in a polybag
Shipping PortShanghai, China
Order Details1) MOQ: 1000 pieces per item
2) OEM/ODM provided
StyleTwo front side pockets
Open placket with hood
Bady lockstitch around placket and hood
100%cotton jersey bidding around arm
Payment TermsL/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Remark1) The latest design for Coral Fleece Jakcet
2) Produce Winter Vest: about 600,000 pcs/mon.
3) Strong designing and quality control team

Two Front Side Pockets

Bady Lockstitch Around Placket And Hood

Size Chart With Measurement Method

A1/2 bust width 2cm below armhole525662687480
D1/2 width of hem566066727884
ESc.b to sleeve hem303132333435
FAHarmhole depth measured straight ,edge to edge222324252627
Jneck diameter,seam to seam202121222223
JBneck diameter stretched edge to edge323232323232
JMFfront neck drop282930313233
JNBback neck drop2222.52.53
KPBbreadth of hood measured at the widest point303131323233
KPHheight of hood from HPS353636373738
PSfull length from HPS measured at back828282828282
VA1pocket position from HPS484950515253
VOlength of pocket opening131414151516

Style Description

1. Ladies Sleeveless Vest

2. Wwo Front Side Pockets

3. Bady Lockstitch Around Placket And Hood, Jersey Bidding Around Arm

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

Product Tags:

womens vest tops


plus size women's tank tops

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Stylish Green Ladies Tank Tops Hooded Open Front Sleeveless Cardigan Vest Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)