Sign In | Join Free | My
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Tank Tops >

Contract Color Ladies Tank Tops Crew Neck Casual Shirt Lace Shoulder

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Contract Color Ladies Tank Tops Crew Neck Casual Shirt Lace Shoulder

Brand Name : OEM / ODM
Model Number : 36/38 , 40/42 , 44/46 , 48/50 , 52/54
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 800pcs/Color
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Women Tank Tops
Material : 95%Viscose 5%elastane jersey 180gsm
Supply Type : OEM Service
Gender : Ladies/Women
Size : We Can Accept Custom Size
Contact Now

Ladies Casual Shirt Round Neck Contract Color Lace Sitching Shoulder Soft Women Tank Tops

Product Information

Product Type: Tank Top Supply Type:OEM Service

Material: 95%Viscose 5%Elastane Jersey 180gsm Lace Material:100%Cotton

Available Sizes: 36/38 , 40/42 , 44/46 , 48/50 , 52/54 Color: Customized

Gender: Ladies Collar: Round Neck

Sleeve Style: sleeveless Feature:Soft ,Comfortable

Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: Customized

Product information:

1.Material:95%Viscose 5%Elastane Jersey 180gsm
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:any size of our t-shirts can be customized
4.Logo:Printing Logo
5.MOQ:800 pcs
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
(2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/opp, 100pcs/carton, carton size:32*50*57cm, G.W:21KGS
10.Production Capacity:30000pcs Per month

Lace Shoulder and Round Neck For Detail

Lace Stitching Of Back For Detail

Print And Hem For Detail

Size Chart

A1/2 Chest4448546066
D1/2 Hem5256626874
EAShoulder Wide3638404244
FSleeve length1819202122
GArmhole Wide161718.52021.5
GASleeve Hem Wide151617.51920.5
JNeck Wide2424252526
JBNeck Wide Stre3232323232
JMFFront Neck Drop1617181920
PSBody Length626466685

Style Description:

1. Contract Color Lace Shoulder

2. Sleeveless

3. Nmber Print on Hem

4. 95%Viscose 5%Elastane Jersey 180gsm Lace Material:100%Cotton


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!

Product Tags:

womens vest tops


loose fitting camisole tops

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Contract Color Ladies Tank Tops Crew Neck Casual Shirt Lace Shoulder Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)