Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Kids Girls Clothes >

Grey White Stripe Kids Girls Clothes Girls Loungewear Set + Cotton Elastic Melange

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Grey White Stripe Kids Girls Clothes Girls Loungewear Set + Cotton Elastic Melange

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 110cm; 120cm; 130cm; 140cm; 150cm
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Top : Long Sleeves Round Neck Shirt
Bottom : Elastic Legging
Top Fabric : 65% Polyester 35% Cotton French Terry
Bottom Fabric : 95% Cotton 5% Elastane 1*1 Rib
Gender : Girls
Age : 3-12 Years
Contact Now
Girl Fashion Suit , Stripe Round Neck Long Sleeve Shirt + Cotton Elastic Melange Legging

Overview

Product Type: Girls Suit Age Group: 3-12 Years


Supply Type: OEM Service Design:Customized Designs


Top Style: Long Sleeve Round Neck Shirt Bottom Style: Springy Legging


Top: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton French Terry 280gsm Bottom: 95% Cotton 5% Elastic 1*1 Rib


Season: Spring / Fall Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland)


Style: Girls Top + Bottom Suit Size: 3-12 Years Kids

Production Information:


Product Type:Girls Top + Bottom Suit
Top Material:65% Polyester 35% Cotton French Terry
Bottom Material:95% Cotton 5% Elastane 1*1 Rib
Production Information:✔Long Sleeves Round Neck Shirt
✔ Yarn Dye Stripe Design
✔ Straight Hem With Side Slits
✔ Cotton / Elastic Rib Springy Legging
✔ Soft Elastic Band At Waistband
✔ Available For Grey Melange, Marine Colour, Also Can Be Changed
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


Fabric Overview



Springy 1*2 Rib



Other Colours Available For Legging



Size Chart


Top Size110cm120cm130cm140cm150cm
Total Length4649525660
Shoulder Width4143454749
1/2 Chest Width4042444648
1/2 Hem Width2931333537
Sleeve Length2931.53436.539
Cuff Width77.588.59
Leggind Size110cm115cm120cm125cm130cm135cm140cm145cm150cm155cm
Waist Width45474850515354565860
Inseam Length4043.54751555861646770
Hip Width55586164677073768084
Front Rise2020.520.5212121.521.5222222.5
Back Rise24252627282930313233
Bottom Hem16171818192021222323


Kids - Girls Suit


1. Girls Round Neck Stripe T Shirt.


2. Long Sleeves Open Hem With Normal Double Needle Stiching.


3. Straight Hem With Side Slits.


4. Bottom Hem Attached Woven Label.


5. Top Fabric Is 65% Polyester 35% Cotton French Terry, 280gsm.


6. Girls Elastic Legging, Waistband Attached Elastic Tape.


7. Open Bottom Hem With Double Needle Stitching.


8. Legging Fabric Is 95% Cotton 5% Elastane 1*1 Rib.


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

cute little girl clothes

      

children girls clothes

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Grey White Stripe Kids Girls Clothes Girls Loungewear Set + Cotton Elastic Melange Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)