Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual Coats >

Long Sleeve Ladies Casual Coats Polar Fleece Jacket With Stand Collar Short Placket

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Long Sleeve Ladies Casual Coats Polar Fleece Jacket With Stand Collar Short Placket

Brand Name : OEM jacket
Model Number : 32/34,36/38,40/42,44/46, 48/50
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 500000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90 days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack with flat bag, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Material : 100% polyester micro polar fleece
Colors : White/blue stripe
Fabric Weight : 260 gsm
Special : Princess seams in front and back
Workmanship : Binding in front and hood line
Contact Now
Ladies Long Sleeve Casual Jacket With Stand Collar Short Placket , Printing Micro Polar Flece

Overview


We offer OEM and ODM services, customized size, design


Style:Pullover Age Group:Adults

Supply Type:OEM Service Material:100%Polyester Micropolar


Gender:Women Technics:Rotary Screen Printing


Feature:Anti-Pilling, Anti-Shrink, Anti-Wrinkle Season:Winter


Packaging Details:Normally one piece one polybag,or as your requests

Product Type:Ladies Long Sleeve Jacket
Material:100% Polyester Micro Polar Fleece 260gsm
Feature:Irregularity Stripe Printing Fabric
Short Placket With Nylon Zipper
DTM Nylon Zipper In Front
Princess Seams In Front And Back
Double Stictch At Hem
Stand Collar
Style:Spring Coat
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days After Confirmation Of All Details
About SampleSample Price: The Sample Is Not Free For First Order After We Build The Business Relations, We Can Refund The Sample Charges According To Your Bulk Order.
Sample Lead Time: 7-10days After Payment And The Details Is Confirmed
Service1.We Can Produce Various Fashionable Knitwear With Quality Guarantee And Ideal Time/ Reasonable Price.
3.According To Your Requirement With Flexible Policy.

Stand Collar



Short Placket With Nylon Zipper



Princess Seams In Front And Back With Flat Lockstictch



Size Chart



 32/3436/3840/4244/4648/50
1/2 Chest Width4751576368.5
1/2 Waist Width4347532965
1/2 Hem Width1850566267.5
Shoulder Width3739414345
Sleeve Length6162626262
Armhole181920.52223.5
Sleeve Hem Width1314151614
Neck Width20.521.522.523.524.5
Front Neck Drop88.599.510
Body Length7274767880

Style Description


1. Ladeis Long Sleeve Jacket


2. Popular Style In France And European Countries


3. Irregularity Stripe Printing Fabric, Printing Technical Been Finished By Our Own Dyeing Factory


4. Short Placket With Nylon Zipper DTM, Pullover Style


5. Princess Seams In Front And Back With Flat Lockstitch


6. Stand Collar,Double Stictch At Hem


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

ladies warm winter coats

      

womens zip up hoodies

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Long Sleeve Ladies Casual Coats Polar Fleece Jacket With Stand Collar Short Placket Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)