Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual Jumpsuits >

Suspender Ladies Casual Jumpsuits Romper Suit Back And Bottom Laced

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Suspender Ladies Casual Jumpsuits Romper Suit Back And Bottom Laced

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 36/38, 44/46,48/50,52/54,56/5/
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear
Logo ,Label : Can be customized
Supply Type : OEM Service
Material : 95%cotton 5%Elastane
Style : Casual,Slim Fit
Neck : lace
Contact Now

Suspender Jumpsuit,Ladies casualwear, print jersey, back and bottom used lace

Overview

Product Type:Ladies Casual Dresses Age Group:25-45 Years

Supply Type:OEM Service Material:95%Cotton 5%Elastane

Fabric Type: Single Jersey With Print Gender:Lady

Pattern:Jumpsuit Style:Casual,Slim Fit


Technics: acrossed front neckline Feature:Breathable,Thermal,

Season:Summer&Fall Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)

Product information:
1.Material:95%Cotton 5%Elastane
2.Color:Any Pantone color or multi-colors can be customized
3.Size:S/M/L/XL/XXLor any size of our t-shirts can be customized
4.Logo:Any logo can be customized
5.MOQ:1000 pcs
6.Sample time:(1)5-7days-If you want to make by available fabric
(2)3-5days-For our existing samples for reference.
7.OEM Accepted:Yes
8.Certification available:Yes
9.Packing Detail:1pc/pe,
10.Production Capacity:500000pcs Per month
11.Payment Team:L/C,T/T,D/P,D/A,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION, MONEY GRAM


Sexy Lace Back Design


Lace At Bottom



V-shape Neck



Size Measurement


TopTolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2CHEST1.0034.0037.0040.0043.0046.00
WAIST POSITION FROM THE NECKLINE POINT 22.5023.2524.0024.7525.50
1/2 WAIST FROM X11.0032.0035.0038.0041.0044.00
1/2BOTTOM1.0040.0043.0046.0049.0052.00
FRONT HEIGHT FROM THE NECKLINE POINT1.0046.0047.0048.0049.0050.00
BACK MIDDLE HEIGHT0.7539.5040.2541.0041.7542.50
SIDE HEIGHT0.7538.5039.2540.0040.7541.50
WIDTH OF NECKLINE0.5018.0019.5021.0022.5024.00
FRONT NECK DROP FROM NECK POINT0.508.008.008.008.008.00
FRONT ARMHOLE CURVED MEASURE0.5012.2513.0013.7514.5015.25
ShortsTolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2WAIST(superposing front on back)1.0033.0036.0039.0042.0045.00
1/2STRETCHED WAIST1.0044.0047.0050.0053.0056.00
HIPS POSITION FROM TOP WAISTBAND AT MIDDLE FRONT 11.5012.2513.0013.7514.50
1/2HIPS FROM X11.0048.0051.0054.0057.0060.00
INSEAM ALONG THE SEAM1.004.005.006.007.008.00
WAISTBAND WIDTH0.502.002.002.002.002.00
FRONT RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.7521.0022.5024.0025.5027.00
BACK RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.7530.0031.5033.0034.5036.00
1/2THIGH0.5030.0031.5033.0034.5036.00
1/2 BOTTOM0.52930.53233.535


Style Description


1. Ladies casualwear


2. Suspender Jumpsuit


3. print jersey


4. back and bottom used lace


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

ladies summer jumpsuits

      

ladies summer playsuits

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Suspender Ladies Casual Jumpsuits Romper Suit Back And Bottom Laced Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)