Sign In | Join Free | My
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual Jumpsuits >

Overall Floral Ladies Casual Jumpsuits For Tall Women 92% Polyester 8% Elastan

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Overall Floral Ladies Casual Jumpsuits For Tall Women 92% Polyester 8% Elastan

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : S,M,L,XL,XXL
Certification : BSIC , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : Western Union, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,65dyas for repeat orde
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Beachwear
Supply Type : OEM Service
Material : 92%Polyester 8%Elastane
Gender : Women
Style : Swimwear & Beachwear
Fabric : The AOP Is On The Mesh
Contact Now

Overall Women'S Casual Dresses , 92% Polyester 8% Elastane, Lapel Collar , All Over Print Flowers

Product Type: Beachwear Material: 92%Polyester 8%Elastane

Fabric Type: Mesh Technics: Sublimation Print

Feature: Breathable Place of Origin: China (Mainland)

Gender: Girls, Women Girl Lady Function: Casual

Type: Swimwear & Beachwear Season: summer

Product Type:
Material:92%Polyester 8%Elastane
Technical:The AOP Is Sublimation Print On The Mesh
Feature:✔ The AOP Is On The Mesh
✔ Comfortable Fit
✔Breathable, Eco-Friendly
Swimwear & Beachwear
✔ stylish,fathionable
Brand:OEM service provided

Standard Shirt Collar W/buttoned Placket

Waistband Self Binding Drawstring

Size Chart Detail for Ref

Bust Width4345474951
BODY LENGTH140141142143144
SHOULDER WIDTH6.577.58.59.5
NECK WIDTH2021222324
LEG LENGTH9192939495
LEG OPENING2223242526

Style discription

1. Overall women's casual dresses

2. Fabric is 92%Polyester 8%Elastane mesh,aop

3. Self fabric long placket at front with 6 buttons,self fabric binding stripe at waist

4. single stictch around arm and hem

Welcome your inquiry for more informations!!!

Product Tags:

ladies summer jumpsuits


ladies summer playsuits

China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Overall Floral Ladies Casual Jumpsuits For Tall Women 92% Polyester 8% Elastan Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)