Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual T Shirts >

Flower Gold Foil Printing Ladies Casual T Shirts Women'S Spring Tops

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Flower Gold Foil Printing Ladies Casual T Shirts Women'S Spring Tops

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 380, 400, 420, 440, 460, 480
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : one piece with one PE polybag
Product : Ladies Round Neck Shirt
Fabric Style : ITY jersey
Service Type : OEM Service
Materials : 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY
Printing : Golden Foil Print
Weight : 200gsm
Contact Now

Ladies Homelike Flower & Gold Foil Printing Long Sleeves Fashion Causal Tee Shirt


Product information:


Item NameLadies Longsleeves Shirt
UsageCausal Shirt for Ladies
Material95% PES 5% EA ITY Jersey
ColorCustomed
Size38;40;42;44;46;48
Collar typeRound Neck Collar
GenderLadies
Sleeve styleLong Sleeves
LogoOEM Service
Samples time7-10 business days
Production time30-45 business days
Promise1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
2. You also could send the pictures or sample to us for re-design
3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
4.Delivery on time
our ability1.We have our own designer team, own factory, own sample department
2.OEM service. Customer label, samples are welcome.
3.High class technique, top quality and reasonable price

FAQ:

1. Q: What's the best price you offer?

A: The price depend on the material ,the quantity, the design and the logo .You can tell us more details that we can quote you with the price. But we ensure that we can give you a best price and the quality.


2. Q: Can i custom my own tags and logo?

A: Sure. We offer customized service, Not only the tags and logo , but also the design and packing can as you request.


3. Q: What about the MOQ?

A: The MOQ is 500 per design .But small order is Ok if we can do it .Many new brands choice to work with us in the beginning and we are very happy to watch them grow up.


4. Q: Can I get a sample before bulk order?

A: Yes, in order to text the quality, you can get a sample before bulk order. We are very confident about the quality . And the sample time is 7-10 days.


Golden Foil Print



Flower Printing




Size Chart


D/NL384042444648
Chest Width485052545659
Bottom Hem Width545658606265
Neck Open1919.519.5202020.5
Front Neck Drop1212.512.5131313.5
Shoulder Width3737.838.639.440.241.2
Armhole depth1919.52020.52121.5
Sleeve length606060606060
Top sleeve width1717.51818.51919.5
Cuff Width99.51010.51111.5
Back Length666868707073


Ladies Homelike Shirt, Round Neckline, Normal Basic Shirt With Straight Hemline. Normal Set In Long Sleeves, Solid At Back And Sleeves, Placement Print On front With Foil Print In Gold.


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

womens loose fit t shirts

      

womens oversized t shirt

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Flower Gold Foil Printing Ladies Casual T Shirts Women'S Spring Tops Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)