Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual T Shirts >

1/2 Elbow Length Sleeve Women'S T Shirts , Women'S Loose V Neck T Shirts Multi Colored

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

1/2 Elbow Length Sleeve Women'S T Shirts , Women'S Loose V Neck T Shirts Multi Colored

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 800pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : one piece with one PE polybag
Style : Ladies Causal Shirt
Description : 1/2 Short Sleeves
Front Part : 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY
Back Part : 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey
Neckline : Smoothly V-Neckline
Color : Digital Print + Solid
Contact Now

Ladies 1/2 Sleeves Leaf Placement Print With Nice Stones Homelike V-Neckline Longshirt

Overview

Product Type: Ladies Longshirt Service:OEM Service


Front: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey Gender: Ladies


Back & Sleeves: 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey Place of Origin: China


Available Sizes: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; Sleeve: 1/2 Sleeves


Neck: Smoothly V-neckline Feature:Homelike, Comfortable

Decoration: Digital Leaf Print With Nice Stones Brand Name: OEM /ODM
Product information:


Product Type:Ladies Long Shirt
Front Part:95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey
Back & Sleeves:Solid 95% Viscose 5% ElastaneJersey
Feature:✔ Causal Suit
✔ V-Neckline
✔ 1/2 Short Sleeves
✔ Placement Digital Print on Front
✔ Solid For Back And Sleeves
✔ Straight Hem
✔ Digital Leaf Print With Nice Stones
Size38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
MOQ800 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


V-Neckline




Leaf Printing With Nice Stones



Size Chart


D/NL384042444648
Chest Width485052545659
Bottom Hem Width545658606265
Neck Open2020.520.5212121.5
Front Neck Drop1717.517.5181818.5
Shoulder Width3737.838.639.440.241.2
Armhole depth1919.52020.52121.5
Sleeve length242424262626
Top sleeve width1717.51818.51919.5
Cuff Width1111.51212.51313.5
Back Length747676787880


Ladies Long Shirt, Smoothly V-neckline, 1/2 Short Sleeves, Straight Hem. Front is 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey Do Placement Printing; Back and Sleeves Solid 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey.


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

womens loose fit t shirts

      

womens baggy t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1/2 Elbow Length Sleeve Women'S T Shirts , Women'S Loose V Neck T Shirts Multi Colored Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)