Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual T Shirts >

Soft Women'S Three Quarter Length Sleeve Shirts , Vintage Ladies Floral T Shirt

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Soft Women'S Three Quarter Length Sleeve Shirts , Vintage Ladies Floral T Shirt

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; 50
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : one piece with one PE polybag
Product : Women's 3/4 Sleeves Shirt
Fabric : 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey
Weight : 200gsm
Service : OEM SERVICE
Neckline : Round Neckline
Hem : Diagonally Patched Corned Hem
Contact Now

Ladies 3/4 Sleeves Floral Aop With Black Diagonally Patchoptic & Corned Hem In Front Printing Shirt

Overview

Style: Ladies Corned Hem Shirt Service: OEM Service


Material: 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey Available Sizes: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48


Fabric Weight: 220gsm Gender: Ladies


Neck: Round Neckline Sleeves: 3/4 Sleeves

Artwork: Floral Aop Contrast Black Solid Feature:Homelike, Softwear

Decoration: Diagonally Corned Hem Brand Name: OEM Service



Product information:


Product Type:Ladies Corned Hem Longshirt
ColorFloral Aop + Black
PackingOne piece in a plastic bag, Available QTY Into One Carton
Material:95% Viscose 5% Elastane jersey
Weight:220gsm
MOQ:1000PCS/Colour
Price for sampleWith Placed Order, Can Provide Free For Quality Checking Before Bulk
Delivery date for sample7-10 Days
Delivery date for orderBulk Production: 60days after confirmation of all details
Payment termsIt depends on the state of your country.30% deposit before bulk production,and 70% balance before shipment.
Supply TypeOEM&ODM Ladies Causal Shirt

Diagonally Patched Corned Hem


Floral Aop View





Size Chart


D/NL384042444648
Bust Width505254565861
Open Hem Width606264666871
Neck Width2020.520.5212121.5
Front Neck Drop1212.512.5131313.5
Across Shoulder383940414243.5
Sleeves Length454545454545
Sleeve Hem Width2020.52121.52222.5
Back Length707272747476


Ladies Causal Shirt With Corned Hem In Front, Round Neckline, 3/4 Sleeves, Diagonally Patchoptic In Front. Front Part + Sleeves In Floral Aop, Front Diagonally Patch And Back Part In Black Solid. Also Can Change Colours As Requested.


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

womens oversized t shirt

      

womens baggy t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Soft Women'S Three Quarter Length Sleeve Shirts , Vintage Ladies Floral T Shirt Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)