Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual T Shirts >

Overlapped SleevesLadies Casual T Shirts / Female T Shirt 40/42/44/46/48 Sizes

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Overlapped SleevesLadies Casual T Shirts / Female T Shirt 40/42/44/46/48 Sizes

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : one piece with one PE polybag
Style : Ladies Causal Shirt
Function : 1/2 Overlap Sleeves
Supply Type : OEM Service
Material : 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY
Service : OEM / ODM
Neckline : Round Neck
Contact Now

Ladies Overlapped Sleeves Placement Printing With Silver Stones Causal Homelike Shirt

Overview

Product Type: Overlap Sleeves Shirt Supply Type:OEM Service


Front: 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey Gender: Ladies


Back & Sleeves: 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey Place of Origin: China


Available Sizes: 38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48; Fabric Weight: 200gsm /220gsm

Sleeve Style: 1/2 Overlap Sleeves Feature: Soft ,Comfortable
Brand Name: OEM/ ODM Color: Can Provide As Your Request


Product information:


Product Type:Ladies Overlapped Shirt
Front Part:95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY Jersey
Back & Sleeves:95% Viscose 5% Elastane In Grey Melange
Feature:✔ Causal Suit
✔ Round Neckline
✔ Overlapped Sleeves
✔ Placement Digital Print on Front
✔ Grey Melange For Back And Sleeves
✔ Straight Hem
✔ Digital Flower Print With Nice Stones
Size38; 40; 42; 44; 46; 48;
MOQ800 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Promise1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
2. You also could send the pictures or sample to us for re-design
3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
4.Delivery on time
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


Round Neckline With Silver Stones



Size Chart


D/NL384042444648
Chest Width515355575962
Hem Width525456586063
Neck Width2020.520.5212121.5
Neckline Depth1616.516.5171717.5
Across Shoulder707274767881
Sleeve Hem Width2020.52121.52222.5
Back Length687070727275


Ladies Overlapped Short Sleeves Causal Shirt, Comfortable Suit, Front Digital Placement Print, 95% Polyester 5% Elastane ITY jersey, Back & Sleeves Grey Melange, 95% Viscose 5% Elastane Jersey.


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

womens oversized t shirt

      

womens baggy t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Overlapped SleevesLadies Casual T Shirts / Female T Shirt 40/42/44/46/48 Sizes Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)