Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Casual T Shirts >

Ripple Shape Jacquard Women'S 3 4 Sleeve T Shirts , Ladies Round Neck T Shirts

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Ripple Shape Jacquard Women'S 3 4 Sleeve T Shirts , Ladies Round Neck T Shirts

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 380;400;420;440;460;480;500
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : one piece with one PE polybag
Style : Ladies Long Shirt
Sleeve Type : 3/4 Sleeves
Material : 82% Viscose 16% Polyester 2% Viscose Jacquard
Pattern : Ripple Shape Jacquard
Neckline : Round Neck
Babylock : Bottom & Sleeve Hem With Babylock Stitching
Contact Now

Ripple Shape Jacquard Ladies 3/4 Sleeves Longshirt Sleeve & Bottom Hem Babylock Stitching

Overview

Product Type: Ladies Long Shirt Service:OEM Service


Material: 82% Viscose 16% Polyester 2% Viscose Jacquard Weight: 200gsm


Available Sizes: 380;400;420;440;460;480;500; Gender: Female


Neck: Round Neck Sleeve: 3/4 Sleeves

Hem: Babylock Stitching At Hem Feature:Casual, Comfortable

Brand Name: OEM /ODM Place of Origin: Hubei, China

Product information:


Product Type:Ladies 3/4 Sleeve Jacquard Shirt
Fabrcic:82% Viscose 16% Polyester 2% Elastane Jacquard 200g
Feature:✔ Causal Suit
✔ Round Neckline
✔ 3/4 Sleeves
✔ Sleeve & Bottom Hem With Babylock Stitching
✔ Ripple Shape Jacquard
✔ Straight Hem
Size380;400;420;440;460;480;500
MOQ1000 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Promise1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
2. You also could send the pictures or sample to us for re-design
3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
4.Delivery on time
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details

Round Neckline



Ripple Shape Jacquard Fabric





Size Chart


D/NL380400420440460480500
1/2 Bust Width50525456586164
Hem Width56586062646770
Neck Diameter2121.521.5222222.522.5
Front Neck Drop1414.514.5151515.515.5
Across Shoulder3737.838.639.440.241.242.2
Armhole depth2020.52121.52222.523
Sleeve length45454545454545
Cuff Width1818.51919.52020.521
Open Sleeve Hem Width1212.51313.51414.515
Back Length74767678788080

Ladies Jacquard Casual T-shirt, 3/4 Sleeves, Sleeve Hem & Bottom Hem With Babylock Stitching. Ripple Sharp Jacquard Fabric, 82% Viscose 16% Polyester 2% Elastane.


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

womens loose fit t shirts

      

womens oversized t shirt

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Ripple Shape Jacquard Women'S 3 4 Sleeve T Shirts , Ladies Round Neck T Shirts Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)