Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Mint / Lime / Dark Green Mens Polo T Shirts Wash Pique Maple Leaf Allover Print

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Mint / Lime / Dark Green Mens Polo T Shirts Wash Pique Maple Leaf Allover Print

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90 days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Material : 100% Cotton Pique
Finished : Garment Wash
Fabric Weight : 200 gsm
Color : Army Green Ground With Print
Workmanship : Stripes match at side seam
Size : Can Be Customized
Contact Now
Men's 100% Cotton Wash Pique Maple Leaf Allover Print Garment Polo Shirt

Overview


Product Type: Polo Shirt Age Group:Adults

Supply Type:OEM Service Material: 100% Cotton

Fabric Type:Pique Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve With Flat Knit

Gender: Men Size: 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66

Season:Spring & Summer & Fall Place of Origin:HuBei, China (Mainland)

Shipping: Sea/Air/Express Size:Customized Size


Product Decription:


Product Type:Men's Polo Sweat Shirt
Fabrcic:100% Cotton Jersey 240g
Feature:✔ Causal Suit
✔ Flat Knit Polo Collar
✔ Short Sleeves With Flat Knit Cuff
✔ Open Placket With Plastic Button
✔ Open Hem With Side Slits
✔ Garment Washing
Size44/46;48/50;52/54;56/58;60/62;64/66
MOQ1000 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Promise1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
2. You also could send the pictures or sample to us for re-design
3.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
4.Delivery on time
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details

Allover Maple Leaf Print



Size Measurement


Size Chart


  44/4648/5052/5456/5860/6264/66
1/2 Bust WidthA545862667074
Hem WidthD4525660646872
Slit lengthX4.54.54.54.54.54.5
Front LengthMF1727476798285
Neck DiameterK1191919202021
Front neck dropL19.59.59.510.510.511.5
Collar edge frontK11777777
Across ShoulderE3454851545760
Armhole depthG1262728293031
Top Sleeve WidthH232425262728
Sleeve Open WidthJ3151617181920
Sleeve lengthF242526272829

Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

polo collar t shirt

      

yarn dyed polo t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Mint / Lime / Dark Green Mens Polo T Shirts Wash Pique Maple Leaf Allover Print Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)