Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Rubber Stripe Printed Mens Zip Up Polo Shirts , Men'S Polo Shirts With Chest Pocket

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Rubber Stripe Printed Mens Zip Up Polo Shirts , Men'S Polo Shirts With Chest Pocket

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Quality : 100% Cotton Jersey
Trimming : Mesh Insert
Pocket : Chest pocket With Zipper
Decoation : Zipper With Puller
Colour : Black
Hem : Slight Round Hem With Side Slits
Contact Now
Men's Long Shirt + Rubber Stripe Print At Front + Chest Zipper Pocket With Puller

Overview

Garment Type: Long Shirt Gender: Male


Service:OEM Service Age Group: Adults


Trimming: 100% PES Mesh Colour: Black


Composition: 100% Cotton Fabric Type: Single Jersey


Neck: Round Neck Pocket: Zipper Pocket With Puller


Print:Stripe Print With Tape Hem: Slightly Round Hem With Side Slits


Weight: 180gsm Fuction: Quick Dry


Production Information:


Item:Men's Longshirt
Material:100% Cotton Jersey
Trimming:100% Polyester Insert Upper part
Color:Black
Size:44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
MOQ:1000pcs per color
QC Control:100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
OEM & ODM Service:1.Print with your own logo.
2.Direct factory price. the more order quantity the lower price your get
3.Color/Size/design/Logo/Lables/Fabric we can do as your request.
4.We can provide samples for you to check quality.
5.Strict OQ inspection
6.Delivery on time


Chest pocket with metal zipper and and tape at zipper puller



Two printed stripes at side seam




Size Measurement



Size Chart


  44/4648/5052/5456/5860/6264/66
1/2 Chest WidthA545862667074
1/2 Hem WidthB525660646872
Side Slit LengthC101010101010
Front LengthD828486899295
Neck WidthE212121222223
Neckline DepthF10.510.510.5111111.5
Shoulder WidthH454851545760
Armhole depthI262728293031
Top Sleeve WidthJ232425262728
Cuff WidthK161718192021
Sleeve lengthL242526272829

Style discription


1. Men's Long Shirt.


2. Open Short Sleeves


3. Mesh trimming at upper front part


4. Chest pocket with metal zipper and and tape at zipper puller


5. Front With printed stripe and heringbone tape


6. Two printed stripes at side seam


7. Hem slightly rounded with side slits


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

polo collar t shirt

      

yarn dyed polo t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Rubber Stripe Printed Mens Zip Up Polo Shirts , Men'S Polo Shirts With Chest Pocket Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)