Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Spring / Autumn Mens Polo Sweatshirts , Mens Full Sleeve Polo T Shirts With Rib Cuffs

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Spring / Autumn Mens Polo Sweatshirts , Mens Full Sleeve Polo T Shirts With Rib Cuffs

Brand Name : OEM Polo Shirt
Model Number : 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90 days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Material : 100% Cotton Pique
Colors : Navy-White Yarn Dye Stripes
Fabric Weight : 240 gsm
Gender : Audits
Place Of Origin : China
Contact Now
Spring / Autumn New Arrival Sweat Shirt , Long Sleeves With Rib Cuffs , 100% Cotton

Overview


Product Type : Long Sleeves Sweat Shirt Available Sizes : 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60


Technics : Printing Combined With Embroidered Place Of Origin : Hubei, China (Mainland)


Material : 100% Cotton Fabric Weight : 240gsm


Collar : Polo Collar Season: Spring / Autumn / Winter

We offer OEM and ODM services, customized size, design

Production Information:


Product Type:Men's Sweat Shirt
Material:100% Cotton Jersey 240gsm
Feature:✔ Regular fit
✔ Flat Knit Collar
✔ Button Line With Plastic Buttons
✔ Long Sleeves With Rib Cuffs
✔ Navy-White Yarn Dye Stripes
✔ Printing Combined With Emb
✔ Elastic Hem With Rib Cuffs
Supply Type:OEM Service
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


Print Conbine With EMB



Flat Knit Collar And Button Line



Elastic Rib Hem And Sleeve Cuffs





Size Measurement

Size Chart


 48505254565860
Chest Width56586062646668
Hem width , releax41.54344.54647.54950.5
Hem Rib Band Height6666666
Front Length74747676797982
Across shoulder46.54849.55152.55455.5
Neck diameter19191919202020
Front neck drop9.59.59.59.510.510.510.5
Collar edge front7777777
Armhole depth27.52828.52929.53030.5
Top sleeve width23.52424.52525.52626.5
Cuff width9.59.5101010.510.511
1/2 Arm Width1616.51717.51818.519
Sleeve length from center back86.58889.59192.59495.5
Back neck drop2.52.52.53333

Style description


1. men's polo shirt in colour navy-white yarn dyed stripes


2. Fabric is 100% Cotton Jersey 240gsm,big circle yarn dyed,95%cotton 5%elastane flat knit rib collar,95% cotton 5% elastane 1*1 rib cuffs on sleeves and on waistband.


3. Fashion stripe tape along back neck seam


4. Button line with three plastic buttons


5. Embroidery on left chest


6. Double stictch at hem and sleeve cuff


Wellcome your inquiry for more information!!!


Product Tags:

mens cotton polo shirts

      

yarn dyed polo t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Spring / Autumn Mens Polo Sweatshirts , Mens Full Sleeve Polo T Shirts With Rib Cuffs Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)