Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Breathable 100% Cotton Mens Polo T Shirts With Flat Knit Polo Collar OEM Service

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Breathable 100% Cotton Mens Polo T Shirts With Flat Knit Polo Collar OEM Service

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90 days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Composition : 100% Cotton Pique
Colors : Yarn dye stripe
Fabric Weight : 200 gsm
Product Type : OEM Polo Shirt
Stripes : Match At Side Seam
Hem : Hem With Side Slits
Contact Now
Comfortable Breathable 100% Cotton Pique Short Sleeves Y/D Stripes Pique Men's Causal Polo Shirt

Overview


Product Type: Men's Polo Shirt Supply Type: OEM Service

Sizes: Custmazied Season: Spring Summer Autumn


Material: 100% Cotton Color: Y/D Stripes


Fabric Weight: 200 grams Technics: Yarn Dyed


Gender:Men Collar: Polo


Design: Blank Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve


Place of Origin:Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Custom Brand


Age Group: Adults Product name: Men's Causal Polo Shirt


Logo: OEM Acceptable Fabric: 100% Cotton pique

Item: OEM T-Shirts Product: Polo Shirt


Production Information


Item NameMen's Y/D Polo Shirt
UsageY/D Stripe Polo Shirt For Men
Material100% Cotton Pique
ColorBlack
Size44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Fabric weight200gsm
Collar typeFlat Knit Polo Collar
GenderMen's
Sleeve styleShort Sleeves With Flat Knit Cuff
LogoOEM Service
ServiceOEM,ODM
Samples time7-10 business days
Production time30-45 business days
Advantage1. Strong purchasing team for customer's all material request
2.Many styles in stock,small order is available
3. 100% checking ratio of our professional QC for bulk products.
4. For shipment,our long-term coorperate freight agency will guarantee your quick and safe goods delivery.

Polo Collar + Placket With DTM Buttons



Stripes Match At Side Seam



Size Chart


 44/4648/5052/5456/5860/6264/66
Chest Width545862667074
Hem Width525660646872
Slit length4.54.54.54.54.54.5
Front Length727476798285
Neck Width191919202021
Front neck drop9.59.59.510.510.511.5
Collar edge front777777
Shoulder Width454851545760
Armhole depth262728293031
Top Sleeve Width232425262728
Cuff Width151617181920
Sleeve length242526272829

Style Description


1. Polo Shirt With Flat Knit Collar And Button Panel


2. Panel With DTM Fabric And Color, Three DTM Plastic Buttons


3. Short Sleeves With Open Hem, Straigth Hem With Side Slits, Y/D Stripes Matched At Side Seam


4. Back Neck With DTM necktape.


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

mens cotton polo shirts

      

yarn dyed polo t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Breathable 100% Cotton Mens Polo T Shirts With Flat Knit Polo Collar OEM Service Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)