Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Soft Mens Pique Polo Shirts , Mens Long Sleeve Polo T Shirts With Flat Knit Collar

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Soft Mens Pique Polo Shirts , Mens Long Sleeve Polo T Shirts With Flat Knit Collar

Brand Name : OEM Polo shirt
Model Number : 42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Material : Pique cotton
Technics : Yarn-dyed
Fabric Weight : 180 gsm
Embroidery logo : OEM Can be available
Pattern : As per Customer's request
Contact Now
Men's Yarn-Dyed Polo Shirt , Long Sleeve , Casual Wear , Pique Fabric

We offer OEM and ODM services, customized size, yarn-dye stripe, design


1. pique polo shirt Material:100%cotton.


2. pique polo shirt weight:180g


3. Feel Soft For Fabric Handfeel


4. Cost-effective w/Good Quality


5. Shipment By Sea Or By Air Both Ok


6. Packaging With Hangtags and Labels, One Piece Per Polybag


7. Pique Polo Shirt MOQ 1000 pcs


8. Price: It's Avaliable to contact us for price negotiation


Product Type:Pique Polo Shirt
Material:100% Cotton, 180gsm
Style:Polo neck design
Feature:✔ Regular fit
✔ Flat knit Collar
✔ Color fasteness 4-5 grade,shrinkage within 5%
✔ 4-buton placket
✔ Double Stiched at bottom sleeve and hem
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days

Bulk Production: about 90days after confirmation of all details


Fabric view


1. Cloth Surface Was Soak-Like, Like Honeycomb


2. More Breathable Than Ordinary Knitted Fabrics, Moisture, Dry And More Washable


3. Cloth Surface Was Soak-Like, Like Honeycomb


4. Because Of Its Texture Is Rather Special, It Is Easy To Identify, So It Was Called "Pineapple Cloth."


Standard SGS Pgysical Test



Size Chart Shows for Ref


 424446485052545658
1/2Chest width505254565860626466
1/2Hem width485052545658606264
Slit length4.54.54,54,54,54,54,54,54,5
Front length707272747476767979
Neckline width181819191919192020
Neckline depth999,59,59,59,59,510.510,5
Collar edge front666666666
Shoulder width4243.54546,54849,55152,554
Armhole depth2525.52626,52727,52828,529
Neck depth back222,52,52,52,5333

Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well.


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design .


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend.


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market.


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract).


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

mens cotton polo shirts

      

polo collar t shirt

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Soft Mens Pique Polo Shirts , Mens Long Sleeve Polo T Shirts With Flat Knit Collar Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)