Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Mens Polo T Shirts >

Navy Blue Melange Mens Polo T Shirts With Dot Shade Print Quick Dry Function

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Navy Blue Melange Mens Polo T Shirts With Dot Shade Print Quick Dry Function

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Shell : 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Jersey
Size Range : 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66
Colour : Navy Grey Melange
Function : Quick Dry
Supply : OEM Service
Gender : Men
Contact Now
Navy Blue Melange Men's Casual Shirt With Dot Shade Print , Quick Dry Function

Overview

Product Type: Casual Shirts Gender: Men


Age Group: Adults Supply Type: OEM Service


Material: 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric Type: Single Jersey


Style: Casual Shirts Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve


Pattern: Dot Shade Print Technics: Printed


Feature: Quick Dry Season: Summer


Place of Origin: Hubei, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OEM Logo


Product name: Men's Casual Shirt Color: Dark Blue Melange


Size: 44/46, 48/50, 52/54, 56/58, 60/62, 64/66 Design:Customized Designs

Production Information:


Product Type:Men's Shirt
Material:65% polyester 35% cotton jersey
Fabric Weight:180gsm
Function:Quick Dry
Feature:✔Casual Suit
✔ Set-in Round Neckline
✔ Front With Rubber Printing
✔ Normal 1/2 Sleeves
✔ Quick Dry
✔ Dark Blue Melange
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details


Set In Round Neckline



Dot Shade Rubber Print At Front




Size Measurement



Size Chart


  44/4648/5052/5456/5860/6264/66
1/2 Chest WidthA545862667074
1/2 Hem WidthB525660646872
Front LengthD727476798285
Neck WidthE191919202021
Neckline DepthF9.59.59.5101010.5
Shoulder WidthH454851545760
Armhole depthI262728293031
Top Sleeve WidthJ232425262728
Cuff WidthK161718192021
Sleeve lengthL242526272829

Navy Blue Melange Men's Casual Shirt With Dot Shade Print


1. Men's Casual Shirt.


2. Open Short Sleeves


3. Set-in Round Neckline


4. Chest With Dot Shade print


5. 180g 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Single Jersey


6. Fabric Finished With Quick Dry


Waiting For your Inquiry For Further Information!!!



Product Tags:

polo collar t shirt

      

yarn dyed polo t shirts

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Navy Blue Melange Mens Polo T Shirts With Dot Shade Print Quick Dry Function Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)