Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Loungewear Sets >

Womens Grey Loungewear Set , Womens Cotton Sleepwear Sets Soft Hand Feel

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Womens Grey Loungewear Set , Womens Cotton Sleepwear Sets Soft Hand Feel

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : S/M/L/XL/XXL
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Pajamas
Supply Type : OEM Service
Style : Winter Ladies Pyjamas 2 pieces
Technics : Plain Dyed
Feature : Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry,Wool Warm
Fabric Type : Knitted
Contact Now


Ladies Full Length Pajamas Set 100%Cotton Knitted Jersey Soft Hand Feel ,MÉLange Colour

Overview

Supply Type:OEM Service Material:65%polyester 35% cotton

Fabric Type: Knitted Colour:Customized

Technics: Plain Dyed Feature:Comfortable,Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry
Style:Winter Pyjama Season: Winter
Place of Origin: China MOQ: 1000pcs

Sleeve Design:Long Sleeve Clothing:Ladies Winter

Quality: Top quality Pyjamas Service:OEM Service


ITEMDETAILS
Product NameWinter Ladies Pyjamas
Material100%Cotton
SizeCustomized
BrandFAVER
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing Detailseach piece packed in a polybag,
Shipping PortShanghai, China
Order Details1) MOQ: 1000 pieces per item
2) OEM/ODM provided
StyleV Neck ,front Placket with Buttons
All Over Print
Long Sleeve
Back Of Tops With Pleats
Payment TermsL/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Remark1) The latest design for Pyjama
2) Produce Winter Pyjama: about 600,000 pcs/mon.
3) Strong designing and quality control team

Back Details Showing



Sleeve Cuffing Workmanship

Waistband Workmanship




Size chart

 SHIRTSMLXLXXL
A1/2 chest width4749515355
Bfront body length6264666869
Csleeve length5960616263
Dsleeve opening10.51111.51212.5
Eneck width18.519.520.521.522.5
Ffront collar drop13.514.515.516.517.5
Gshoulder width1111.51212.513
H1/2 hem5052545658
E-104PANTSMLXLXXL
Ioutseam101103105107109
J1/2 waist3335373941
K1/2 hip4850525456
Lfront rise2627282930
Mback rise3435363738
Nleg opening1415161718
Owaist height44444


Advantage

1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well

2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design

3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend

4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market

5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)

Style discription

  1. Ladies Pajamas With Long Sleeves And Long Pant

  2. Fabric Is 100%Cotton Single Jersey 180gsm

  3. Tops : Front Placket With Small Buttons , Back Side With Pleats

  4. Sleeve And Yokes In A Light Grey Mélange , Body Of Tops And Bottom Pants In A Grey Mélange Wih Aop

  5. Shell Fabric Waistband , Center Front With Herringbone Tape


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

women's 2 piece loungewear

      

women's plus size loungewear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Womens Grey Loungewear Set , Womens Cotton Sleepwear Sets Soft Hand Feel Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)