Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Womens Summer Nightwear >

Water Print Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Cotton Pyjamas Night Skirt

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Water Print Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Cotton Pyjamas Night Skirt

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 10/12 , 12/14 , 16/18 , 20/22
Certification : BSCI ,WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000 pcs
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : Flat packing with a polybag ,a hangtag and a sticker
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Product Type : Women'S Fashion Night Skirt
Supply Type : OEM Service
Sleeve Design : Short Sleeves
Fabric : 100% Cotton Single Jersey
Patch : Solid Patch At Front With Cotton Lace
Style Type : Ladies Pyjamas
Contact Now

Cotton Women's Pyjamas , Water Print Cotton Jersey Night Skirt With Contast Cotton Lace


Overview

Supply Type:OEM Service Shell Material:100% Cotton


Fabric Single Jersey Style Type:Short Sleeve


Technics:Water Print Fabric Normal Feature:Thermal / Comfotable


Style: Skirt/Pyjamas Season: Summer


Place of Origin: China (Mainland) MOQ: 1000 pcs


Patch Design: Solid Fabric Clothing:Ladies Summer Skirt


Service:OEM Service Size Range:10/12 To 20/22


ITEMDETAILS
Product NameWomen'S Fashion Pyjamas
Fabric100% Cotton single jersey 140gsm
SizeCustomized
BrandCustomized
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing Details1 piece packed in a polybag , 30 pcs in a carton with measurement 60 x 40 x 40 cm
Shipping PortShanghai , China
Order Details1) MOQ: 800 pieces per item
2) OEM / ODM provided
StyleFabric: 100% cotton jersey 140gsm

Solid cotton jersey patch at front

Contast cotton lace at patch seam
Double stitches at hem
Payment TermsT/T, Western Union, Paypal, Cash, L/C
Remark1) The latest design for Fleece Jakcet
2) Produce Spring jacket: about 500,000 pcs / mon.
3) Strong designing and quality control team

Solid cotton jersey patch at front,Contast cotton lace for joint.


Size Chart shows w / measurement method


  10/1212/1416/1820/22'+/-
Across Chest (1/2) 2.5cm Below ArmholeA48.55156611
Across Hem (1/2)B69.57277821
Length from Highest Shoulder Point to HemC1021021031041
Shoulder WidthD10.51112130.5
Armhole StraightE23.52425260.5
Sleeve OverarmF18.51920210.5
Sleeve OpeningG20.52122230.5
Front Neck DropH1414.51515.50.5
Back Neck DropI1.51.51.51.50.5
Back Neck WidthJ19.52021220.5
Central Pintuck LengthK161616160.5
Distance Between PintucksL1.51.51.51.50.5
Underarm to Ladder TrimM88880.5

Style description


1. Ladies night skirt with 100%cotton single jersey 140gsm.


2. Water print fabric for body,soft hand feeling.


3. Solid cotton jersey patch at front,contast cotton lace for joint.


4.Double stitching at hem.


Advantages


1. Ladies long sleeves sportswear with two layer hood


2. made of 100% polyester


3. Side seam contrast color splice made of 95% polyester 5% elasthane


4. Long zipper at front


5. Comfortable and durable sports wear


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

ladies summer pyjamas

      

womens cotton pajamas

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Water Print Womens Summer Nightwear Ladies Cotton Pyjamas Night Skirt Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)