Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Loungewear Sets >

Homestyle Ladies Loungewear Sets Super Soft Womens Pajamas Lace Decoration

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Homestyle Ladies Loungewear Sets Super Soft Womens Pajamas Lace Decoration

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : XS,S,M,L,XL,XXL
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Styles : Ladies long sleeves long pants sleeping suits
Logo : Can be customized
Supply Type : OEM Service
Composition : 95%viscose 5%Elastane
Fabric Quality : single jersey
Fabric Weight : 180 gsm
Contact Now

Friendly homestyle with high soft handfeel sleeping sets lace decoration for collar and bottom

Product Information:
Product Type:Ladies Casucal sleeping set
Color

can be customerised with any color or print

PackingOne piece in a plastic bag, Available QTY Into One Carton
Material:95% viscose,5%Elastane
Fabric Quality:Jersey
MOQ:1000PCS/Colour
Price for sampleWith Placed Order, Can Provide Free For Quality Checking Before Bulk
Delivery date for sample7-10 Days
Delivery date for orderBulk Production: 60days after confirmation of all details
Payment termsIt depends on the state of your country.30% deposit before bulk production,and 70% balance before shipment.
Supply TypeOEM&ODM Ladies Causal Suits


Lace for short pant bottom



Adjust ring


Front lace and butterfly knot



Size Chart


TopTolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2CHEST1.0034.0037.0040.0043.0046.00
WAIST POSITION FROM THE NECKLINE POINT 22.5023.2524.0024.7525.50
1/2 WAIST FROM X11.0032.0035.0038.0041.0044.00
1/2BOTTOM1.0040.0043.0046.0049.0052.00
FRONT HEIGHT FROM THE NECKLINE POINT1.0046.0047.0048.0049.0050.00
BACK MIDDLE HEIGHT0.7539.5040.2541.0041.7542.50
SIDE HEIGHT0.7538.5039.2540.0040.7541.50
WIDTH OF NECKLINE0.5018.0019.5021.0022.5024.00
FRONT NECK DROP FROM NECK POINT0.508.008.008.008.008.00
FRONT ARMHOLE CURVED MEASURE0.5012.2513.0013.7514.5015.25
BAND POSITION0.256.507.007.508.008.50
STRAP LENGTH1.0035.0036.0037.0038.0039.00
STRAP WIDTH0.100.80.80.800.80.8
SPACE BETWEEN BACK STRAPES0.51213.51516.518
ShortsTolSizeXSSizeSSizeMSizeLSizeXL
1/2WAIST(superposing front on back)1.0033.0036.0039.0042.0045.00
1/2STRETCHED WAIST1.0044.0047.0050.0053.0056.00
HIPS POSITION FROM TOP WAISTBAND AT MIDDLE FRONT 11.5012.2513.0013.7514.50
1/2HIPS FROM X11.0048.0051.0054.0057.0060.00
INSEAM ALONG THE SEAM1.004.005.006.007.008.00
WAISTBAND WIDTH0.502.002.002.002.002.00
FRONT RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.7521.0022.5024.0025.5027.00
BACK RISE CURVED INCLUDING WAISTBAND0.7530.0031.5033.0034.5036.00
1/2THIGH0.5030.0031.5033.0034.5036.00
1/2 BOTTOM0.52930.53233.535

Welcome your inquiry for more information


Product Tags:

womens matching loungewear

      

women's plus size loungewear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Homestyle Ladies Loungewear Sets Super Soft Womens Pajamas Lace Decoration Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)