Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Loungewear Sets >

Comfortable Home Wear Ladies Loungewear Sets Round Neck Tops And Long Pants

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Comfortable Home Wear Ladies Loungewear Sets Round Neck Tops And Long Pants

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : S/M/L/XL/XXL
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Pajamas
Supply Type : OEM Service
Style : Winter Ladies Pyjamas 2 pieces
Technics : Plain Dyed
Feature : Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry,Wool Warm
Fabric Type : Knitted
Contact Now

Ladies Loungewear Sets 2 Piece Set , Round Neck Tops And Long Pants Comfortable Home Wear


Overview


Supply Type:OEM Service Material:65%polyester 35% cotton


Fabric Type: Knitted Colour:Customized


Technics: Plain Dyed Feature:Comfortable,Breathable, Plus Size, Quick Dry


Style:Winter Pyjama Season: Winter


Place of Origin: China MOQ: 1000pcs


Sleeve Design:Long Sleeve Clothing:Ladies Winter


Quality: Top quality Pyjamas Service:OEM Service


ITEMDETAILS
Product NameWinter Ladies Pyjamas
Material65%Polyester 35%Cotton
SizeCustomized
BrandFAVER
Leading Time60-90 days
Packing Detailseach piece packed in a polybag,
Shipping PortShanghai, China
Order Details1) MOQ: 1000 pieces per item
2) OEM/ODM provided
StyleRound Neck
Front Yoke with Lace
Long Sleeve
Pants in All Over print , Tops is solid color
Payment TermsL/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Remark1) The latest design for Pyjama
2) Produce Winter Pyjama: about 600,000 pcs/mon.
3) Strong designing and quality control team

show Details


Front Neck Showing



Size chart

 SHIRTSMLXLXXL
A1/2 chest width4749515355
Bfront body length6264666869
Csleeve length5960616263
Dsleeve opening10.51111.51212.5
Eneck width18.519.520.521.522.5
Ffront collar drop13.514.515.516.517.5
Gshoulder width1111.51212.513
H1/2 hem5052545658
E-104PANTSMLXLXXL
Ioutseam101103105107109
J1/2 waist3335373941
K1/2 hip4850525456
Lfront rise2627282930
Mback rise3435363738
Nleg opening1415161718
Owaist height44444


Advantage


1. Low MOQ: It Can Meet Your Promotional Business Very Well


2. OEM Accepted : We Can Produce Any Your Design


3. Good Service : We Treat Clients As Friend


4. Good Quality :We Have Strict Quality Control System .Good Reputation In The Market


5. Fast & Cheap Delivery: We Have Big Discount From Forwarder (Long Contract)


Style discription

  1. Ladies Pajamas With Long Sleeves And Long Pant

  2. Fabric Is65% Polyester 35% Cotton Interlock 180gsm

  3. Round Neck And Lace At Front Neck

  4. Solid Color For The Tops And All Over Print For The Bottom Pants

  5. Twin Stitching At Hem And Leg Opening


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

women's 2 piece loungewear

      

womens matching loungewear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Comfortable Home Wear Ladies Loungewear Sets Round Neck Tops And Long Pants Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)