Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Adult Fashion Sportswear >

Stand Up Collar Ladies Sports Jackets , Women'S Exercise Outfits With Flatlock Stitching

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Stand Up Collar Ladies Sports Jackets , Women'S Exercise Outfits With Flatlock Stitching

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 42; 44; 46; 48; 50; 52; 54
Certification : BSCI ,WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 800pcs
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 500000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days upon order confirmed,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag Folded packing
Product Type : Ladies Sport Jacket
Material : 87% Polyester 13% Spandex
Collar : Double Layer Stand Up Collar
Sleeve Design : Long Sleeves With Cuff
Gender : Ladies
Function : Breathable,Quick-dry
Contact Now

Ladies Fashion Sport Jacket Stand Up Collar Long Sleeve With Cuff Seams With Flatlock Stitching

Overview

Style: Ladies Sport Jacket Shell Material: 87% Polyester 13% Spandex
Fabric Type: Jersey 300gsm Technics:Garment Dyed
Supply Type: OEM Service Season: Spring
Place of Origin: China (Mainland) MOQ: 800pcs
Sleeve: Long Sleeves With Cuff, Opeing Thumb Collar: Double Layer Stand Up Collar

Zipper: Front Long Zipper In Black Puller: Round Black Puller With String

Stitching: All Seams Covred With Flatlock Stitching Gender: Ladies


Description:

Product Type:Ladies Fashion Sport Jacket
Main Fabrcic:87% Polyester 13% Spandex Jersey 300gsm
Decription:✔ Double Layer Stand Up Collar
✔ Zipper At Center Front To Upper Edge Of Collar
✔ Zipper Flap On Top Edge Of Front Neck, Round Plastic Zipper Puller
✔ Long Sleeves With Double Layer Self Fabric Cuffs, Thumb Opening On Sleeve Cuffs
✔ Two Slant Zipper Pockets On Front.
✔ 3 Needle Top Stitching Along All Dividing Seams
Size:42; 44; 46; 48; 50; 52; 54
MOQ:1000 pcs per color
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Our Service:1. Every garment can be made accurate by your demands or your design.
2.Every garment may pack after carefully examined
3.Delivery on time
QC Control:100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details

Stand Up Collar, Zipper In Center Front, Zipper Flap On Top Edge Of Front Neck

Back Collar With Small Silver Print, All Seams With Flatlock Stitching

Front With Slant Zipper Pocket

Thumb Opening On Sleeve Cuffs






Measurement:


Size Chart:

 Mears.42444648505254
1/2 Chest WidthA154565861646770
1/2 Waist WidthB52545658626668
1/2 Hem WidthD56586062656871
ShoulderE1010.51111.51212.513
Sleeve LengthF61616162626262
Armhole DepthG12525.5262727.52829
1/2 Upper Arm WidthH20.52121.5222323.524.5
1/2 Sleeve Hem WidthJ1212.5131313.51414.5
1/2 Sleeve Cuff WidthJ11010.5111111.51212.5
Neck Width, Seam To SeamK120202021212122
Collar Width UpperK622222222222323
Front Neck DropL899991010
Back Neck DropL43334444
Back LengthMB168697071727374
Collar HeightK96666666
Sleeve Cuff Height 7777777


Style Description:


1. Ladies Sport Jacket.


2. Double Layer Stand Up Collar, Back Collar With Small Silver Print.


3. Zipper At Center Front To Upper Edge Of Collar, Zipper Flap On Top Edge Of Front Neck, Round Plastic Zipper Puller.


4. Long Sleeves With Double Layer Self Fabric Cuffs, Thumb Opening On Sleeve Cuffs.


5. Two Slant Zipper Pockets On Front.


6. 3 Needle Top Stitching Along All Dividing Seams, Include Bottom Hem, Center Back Seam And Sleeve Seams.


7. Material 87% Polyester 13% Spandex Jersey 300gsm, Quick Dry.


Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!


Product Tags:

women's athletic apparel

      

ladies workout clothes

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Stand Up Collar Ladies Sports Jackets , Women'S Exercise Outfits With Flatlock Stitching Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)