Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Adult Fashion Sportswear >

Comfy Women'S Fitness Apparel 2 In 1 Workout Pants With Inside Cycling Tight Pant

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Comfy Women'S Fitness Apparel 2 In 1 Workout Pants With Inside Cycling Tight Pant

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 42;44;46;48;50;52;54
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs/colour
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,65days for repeat order
Packaging Details : 1pc/pack, fold package, pack with PE polybag.
Fabric Type : 87% Polyester 13% ELastane Jersey
Colour : Black, Can Be Changed
Style : Loose Short With Fitness Short Inside
Piping : Contrast Colour
Waistband : Double Stitching With Tunnel
Function : Quick Dry
Contact Now
Ladies Sport Shorts Loose Fit Short With Inside Cycling Thight Pant Stretchable Jersey

Overview

Supply Type:OEM Service Shell Material: Polyester / Elastane


Fabric Type: Jersey Colour: Black, Can Be Customization


Technics: Quick Dry Feature: Breathable


Style: Sport Shorts Season: Spring/ Fall/ Winter


Place of Origin: China (Mainland) MOQ: 1000pcs


Fabric: Different For Inner & Outer Size: 420;440;460;480;500;520;540


Production Information:

Product Type:Ladies Sport Shorts
Material:87% Polyester 13% Elastane Jersey
Fabric Weight:Outer: 200gsm Lining: 300gsm
Function:Quick Dry
Production Information:✔Sport Shorts
✔ Double Stitching With Tunnel Waistband
✔ Outer With Loose Fit
✔ Inner Shorts Fitness
✔ Contrast Colour Piping
✔ OEM Logo Service
QC Control100% inspection before packing, Spot inspection before shipment
Packing:One piece to one polybag.
Delivery Lead Time:Sample: 7-10days
Bulk Production: 90days after confirmation of all details

Loose Shirt With Fitness Short Inside

Contrast Binding & Drawstring, Double Stitching With Tunnel Waistband


Mearsurement

Size Chart

D/NL 42444648505254
1/2 Waist Width UnstretchedB44464850.5535660
1/2 Waist Wisth, StretchedB158606264.5677073
1/2 Hip WidthC62646668.5717477
1/2 Hip Width Inside ShortC(I)46485052.5555861
Hip PointP15151515151515
1/2 Thigh WidthQ383940.54243.54546.5
1/2 Thigh Width Inside ShortQ(I)252627.52930.53234
1/2 Hem WidthQ2373839.54142.54445.5
1/2 Hem Width Inside ShortQ2(I)212223.52526.52829.5
Side Length From Upper EdgeR4242.54343.54444.545
Side Length Inside From Attached SeamR(I)5151.55252.55353.554
Waistband HeightR25555555
Inseam LengthS161616161614.514.5
Inseam Length InsideS(I)252525252523.523.5
Front RiseFR127282930313233
Back RiseBR14647484950.55253.5

Loose Fit Short With Inside Cycling Thight Pant

1. Attached Waistband With 5cm Elastic Band Inside.

2. Elastic Band Fixed At Waistband Attached Seam.

3. Waistband Two Line Top Stitching With Draw String Inside Tunnel.

4. Upper Short Insert At Side Seam With Rounded Hem, Insert Part 7cm Wide.

5. Side Seams Of Insert And Hem Of The Upper Shorts With 1cm Wide Contrast Piping

6. Side Seam Pockets, 14cm Long Pocket Entry

7. Inside Cycing Short Hem With Normal Seamed.

8. Inside Cycing Short With Patched Pocket At Side Part.



Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!


Product Tags:

women's activewear sets

      

ladies workout clothes

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Comfy Women'S Fitness Apparel 2 In 1 Workout Pants With Inside Cycling Tight Pant Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)