Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
All From The Customer Needs, All In Order To Meet Customer Needs
Home > Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear >

Pretty Black Women'S Winter Nightgowns , Warm Ladies Long Sleeve Nighties

Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
City: Wuhan
Province/State: Hubei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-27-83823296
Contact Person:
Mrs Jean zhou

Pretty Black Women'S Winter Nightgowns , Warm Ladies Long Sleeve Nighties

Brand Name : Dolucky
Model Number : 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54
Certification : BSCI , WRAP
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000pcs
Price : Negotiation
Supply Ability : 400000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 90days after confirm order,70days for repeat order
Packaging Details : polybag flat packing with one hangtag and sticker
Product Type : Pajamas
Material : 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Single Jersey
Gender : Female
Technics : Disperse Dyeing
Design : Home Fashion
Supply Type : OEM Service
Contact Now

Home Loungwear Sleepwear Nightwear Pint Satin Inside Brushed Pajamas

Overview

Product Type: Pajamas Supply Type: OEM Service


Fabric Type: 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan Place of Origin: Wuhan , China(Mainland)


Gender: Female Age Group: 35-55 yeas


Size: 36/38,40/42,44/46,48/50,52/54 Design: Accept Customized


Color: Customized Packing: 1set/PP bag


Customized: Yes Season: Spring


Product Type:
Pajamas Set
Material:
95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan
Size:
Chest sizes 36/38
Chest sizes 40/42
Chest sizes 44/46
Chest sizes 48/50
Chest size 52/54
Style:fully open front without buttons, woven satin piping in petrol along
Feature:
✔ two strings inside for additional closing
✔ add at back neckline hanger-loop
✔ set in long sleeves with a woven satin piping in petrol
✔ two side seam pockets
✔ tightening belt and two belt loops
Usage:
Suitable For Travel , Bath , Hotel , Home , Airplane , Siesta etc.
Age Group:
35-55 yeas
Gender:
Female


Collar With 5cm Woven Satin Piping



Tightening Belt And Two Belt Loops




Size Chart shows w/measurement method



  36/3840/4244/4648/5052/54
ORTwidth of back below armhole5559636975
Dwidth of hem5760636669
UUoverpap / Übertritt1414161618
Jneck diameter (seam to seam)1717.51818.519
Ewidth of shoulder1212.51313.514
Fsleeve hem6060606060
Gwidth of upper sleeve4244464952
GAwidth of sleeve hem, 1/1 sleeve2829303132
U1width of trimming3.53.53.53.53.5
YBbreath of belt44444
YC1length of belt msrd. open160160160160160
LPSposition waist from HPS, msrd. at back393939.539.540
PSfull length from hps9090909090


Style Description

1. Fully Open Front Without Buttons Ladies Night Dresses Sleepwear

2. Fabric Is 200gsm 95% Viscose, 5% Elasthan

3. Collar with 5cm woven satin piping

4.Two strings inside for additional closing

Welcome Your Inquiry For More Information!!!



Product Tags:

womens night robes

      

women's plus size nightgowns

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Pretty Black Women'S Winter Nightgowns , Warm Ladies Long Sleeve Nighties Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuhan dolucky knitwears co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)